Календарь по дате и по турам, Лига 1, Тюменская Футбольная Лига: Чемпионат - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
12 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"ФК "Торпедо"9 : 1
-
12 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "УХМ"11 : 3
-
13 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Сладовар"2 : 8
-
13 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Тюмень-Водоканал"2 : 6
2 тур
-
19 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "TYUX"2 : 12
-
20 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК " Dream Team"5 : 9
-
20 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Легион"4 : 3
-
20 СЕНТ. 2020 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "УХМ"4 : 4
3 тур
-
26 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"ФК "Торпедо"7 : 2
-
26 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Тюмень-Водоканал"7 : 1
-
27 СЕНТ. 2020 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Суходолье"6 : 0
-
27 СЕНТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Сладовар"2 : 3
4 тур
-
03 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Легион"3 : 7
-
04 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "УХМ"1 : 8
-
04 ОКТ. 2020 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "TYUX"3 : 5
-
04 ОКТ. 2020 / 23:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"ФК "Торпедо"10 : 4
5 тур
-
11 ОКТ. 2020 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Сладовар"6 : 2
-
11 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Суходолье"5 : 5
-
11 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"ФК "Торпедо"9 : 1
-
11 ОКТ. 2020 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК " Dream Team"5 : 6
6 тур
-
10 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"ФК "Торпедо"8 : 6
-
17 ОКТ. 2020 / 20:30 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "Сладовар"0 : 7
-
18 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "TYUX"5 : 3
-
18 ОКТ. 2020 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "ГТО"МФК "УХМ"3 : 3
7 тур
-
25 ОКТ. 2020 / 17:00МФК "Тюмень-Водоканал"6 : 4
-
25 ОКТ. 2020 / 19:00МФК "Суходолье"10 : 1
-
25 ОКТ. 2020 / 21:00МФК "Легион"6 : 9
-
25 ОКТ. 2020 / 22:00МФК " Dream Team"6 : 1
8 тур
-
31 ОКТ. 2020 / 19:00МФК "Сладовар"3 : 4
-
01 НОЯБ. 2020 / 16:00МФК "УХМ"10 : 2
-
01 НОЯБ. 2020 / 17:00МФК "TYUX"3 : 6
-
01 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:00ФК "Торпедо"0 : 0
9 тур
-
07 НОЯБ. 2020 / 18:00МФК "Легион"3 : 2
-
08 НОЯБ. 2020 / 17:00МФК "Тюмень-Водоканал"7 : 4
-
08 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:00МФК " Dream Team"4 : 4
-
08 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:00МФК "Суходолье"8 : 4
10 тур
-
14 НОЯБ. 2020 / 19:00МФК "Сладовар"5 : 3
-
15 НОЯБ. 2020 / 17:00ФК "Торпедо"7 : 8
-
15 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:00МФК "УХМ"5 : 3
-
15 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:00МФК " Dream Team"2 : 5
11 тур
-
21 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:00МФК "Суходолье"7 : 2
-
22 НОЯБ. 2020 / 17:00МФК "Тюмень-Водоканал"3 : 18
-
22 НОЯБ. 2020 / 21:00МФК " Dream Team"9 : 0
-
22 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:00МФК "Сладовар"7 : 4
12 тур
-
29 НОЯБ. 2020 / 15:00МФК "УХМ"17 : 3
-
29 НОЯБ. 2020 / 17:00МФК "Легион"7 : 9
-
29 НОЯБ. 2020 / 20:00МФК " Dream Team"2 : 2
-
29 НОЯБ. 2020 / 22:00МФК "TYUX"1 : 5
13 тур
-
05 ДЕК. 2020 / 19:00МФК "Сладовар"2 : 13
-
05 ДЕК. 2020 / 21:00МФК "Суходолье"13 : 2
-
06 ДЕК. 2020 / 17:00МФК "Тюмень-Водоканал"4 : 12
-
13 ДЕК. 2020 / 22:00ФК "Торпедо"4 : 8
14 тур
-
12 ДЕК. 2020 / 19:00МФК "TYUX"1 : 3
-
12 ДЕК. 2020 / 21:00МФК "Легион"3 : 9
-
13 ДЕК. 2020 / 17:00МФК "Суходолье"6 : 3
-
13 ДЕК. 2020 / 21:00МФК " Dream Team"6 : 3