Календарь по дате и по турам, Третья лига 5x5, Тюменская Футбольная Лига: Чемпионат - Календарь. Официальный сайт
1 тур
-
06 ОКТ. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class1 : 5
-
06 ОКТ. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United1 : 5
-
07 ОКТ. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк3 : 1
-
07 ОКТ. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_729 : 1
-
08 ОКТ. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok1 : 0
-
09 ОКТ. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group9 : 1
2 тур
-
13 ОКТ. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class2 : 5
-
14 ОКТ. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior0 : 0
-
14 ОКТ. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом4 : 11
-
14 ОКТ. 2023 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами7 : 4
-
14 ОКТ. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот3 : 3
-
15 ОКТ. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн5 : 1
3 тур
-
21 ОКТ. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_722 : 0
-
21 ОКТ. 2023 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк2 : 7
-
22 ОКТ. 2023 / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group0 : 8
-
22 ОКТ. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok13 : 1
-
22 ОКТ. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United3 : 7
-
22 ОКТ. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал0 : 8
4 тур
-
27 ОКТ. 2023 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот8 : 0
-
28 ОКТ. 2023 / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами8 : 4
-
29 ОКТ. 2023 / 13:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_724 : 0
-
29 ОКТ. 2023 / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом0 : 3
-
29 ОКТ. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class5 : 1
-
29 ОКТ. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior1 : 0
5 тур
-
04 НОЯБ. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok3 : 2
-
04 НОЯБ. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group2 : 2
-
05 НОЯБ. 2023 / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United4 : 9
-
05 НОЯБ. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк3 : 5
-
05 НОЯБ. 2023 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал9 : 0
-
05 НОЯБ. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн2 : 3
6 тур
-
10 НОЯБ. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_721 : 2
-
11 НОЯБ. 2023 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами7 : 8
-
12 НОЯБ. 2023 / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class3 : 0
-
12 НОЯБ. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior2 : 6
-
12 НОЯБ. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом1 : 9
-
12 НОЯБ. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group2 : 5
7 тур
-
17 НОЯБ. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот8 : 2
-
18 НОЯБ. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк5 : 1
-
18 НОЯБ. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok4 : 2
-
19 НОЯБ. 2023 / 13:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал3 : 5
-
19 НОЯБ. 2023 / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United1 : 2
-
19 НОЯБ. 2023 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн5 : 1
8 тур
-
25 НОЯБ. 2023 / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами2 : 3
-
25 НОЯБ. 2023 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group4 : 4
-
25 НОЯБ. 2023 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior4 : 1
-
26 НОЯБ. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class1 : 2
-
26 НОЯБ. 2023 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United2 : 4
-
26 НОЯБ. 2023 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_726 : 2
9 тур
-
01 ДЕК. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал6 : 3
-
02 ДЕК. 2023 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok5 : 3
-
03 ДЕК. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом1 : 9
-
03 ДЕК. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн0 : 0
-
03 ДЕК. 2023 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот3 : 3
-
03 ДЕК. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк5 : 4
10 тур
-
09 ДЕК. 2023 / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class21 : 0
-
09 ДЕК. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_720 : 5ТП
-
10 ДЕК. 2023 / 12:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United3 : 6
-
10 ДЕК. 2023 / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok6 : 3
-
10 ДЕК. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group0 : 3
-
10 ДЕК. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior3 : 2
11 тур
-
16 ДЕК. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал5 : 6
-
17 ДЕК. 2023 / 12:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами4 : 2
-
17 ДЕК. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк2 : 5
-
17 ДЕК. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн2 : 3
-
17 ДЕК. 2023 / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот9 : 2
-
17 ДЕК. 2023 / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом2 : 12
12 тур
-
23 ДЕК. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior5 : 2
-
24 ДЕК. 2023 / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами2 : 4
-
24 ДЕК. 2023 / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом4 : 4
-
24 ДЕК. 2023 / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн0 : 1
-
24 ДЕК. 2023 / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал6 : 9
-
24 ДЕК. 2023 / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот8 : 2
13 тур
-
12 ЯНВ. / ПТ / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал2 : 10
-
13 ЯНВ. / СБ / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United6 : 3
-
13 ЯНВ. / СБ / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok2 : 5
-
14 ЯНВ. / ВС / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group2 : 4
-
14 ЯНВ. / ВС / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_722 : 3
-
14 ЯНВ. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк1 : 3
14 тур
-
20 ЯНВ. / СБ / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот6 : 1
-
20 ЯНВ. / СБ / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом2 : 6
-
21 ЯНВ. / ВС / 12:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class1 : 11
-
21 ЯНВ. / ВС / 13:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами5 : 4
-
21 ЯНВ. / ВС / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior4 : 6
-
21 ЯНВ. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн4 : 3
15 тур
-
28 ЯНВ. / ВС / 12:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok3 : 2
-
28 ЯНВ. / ВС / 13:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк5 : 3
-
28 ЯНВ. / ВС / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United1 : 8
-
28 ЯНВ. / ВС / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group5 : 7
-
28 ЯНВ. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн6 : 1
-
28 ЯНВ. / ВС / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал0 : 5
16 тур
-
02 ФЕВР. / ПТ / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_725 : 0ТП
-
03 ФЕВР. / СБ / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом1 : 2
-
03 ФЕВР. / СБ / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior4 : 4
-
04 ФЕВР. / ВС / 13:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами6 : 1
-
04 ФЕВР. / ВС / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class2 : 5
-
04 ФЕВР. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот2 : 1
17 тур
-
09 ФЕВР. / ПТ / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United3 : 1
-
10 ФЕВР. / СБ / 17:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok7 : 4
-
10 ФЕВР. / СБ / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк5 : 0ТП
-
11 ФЕВР. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн6 : 0
-
11 ФЕВР. / ВС / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал0 : 3
-
11 ФЕВР. / ВС / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот4 : 3
18 тур
-
16 ФЕВР. / ПТ / 21:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом2 : 11
-
17 ФЕВР. / СБ / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_726 : 1
-
18 ФЕВР. / ВС / 12:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior5 : 5
-
18 ФЕВР. / ВС / 13:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class3 : 5
-
18 ФЕВР. / ВС / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group1 : 8
-
18 ФЕВР. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами0 : 0
19 тур
-
24 ФЕВР. / СБ / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк2 : 3
-
24 ФЕВР. / СБ / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот5 : 3
-
25 ФЕВР. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн4 : 3
-
25 ФЕВР. / ВС / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok4 : 3
-
26 ФЕВР. / ПН / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом2 : 5
-
26 ФЕВР. / ПН / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал3 : 2
20 тур
-
02 МАР. / СБ / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами8 : 4
-
02 МАР. / СБ / 20:00Football Class0 : 5ТП
-
03 МАР. / ВС / 14:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United4 : 2
-
03 МАР. / ВС / 16:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior2 : 7
-
03 МАР. / ВС / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group5 : 5
-
03 МАР. / ВС / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_721 : 4
21 тур
-
09 МАР. / СБ / 15:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Белый Волк1 : 3
-
09 МАР. / СБ / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ТюменьВторЛом5 : 0ТП
-
09 МАР. / СБ / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Цунами3 : 4
-
09 МАР. / СБ / 22:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Интернасьонал3 : 4
-
10 МАР. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сатурн4 : 3
-
10 МАР. / ВС / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Сытый кот4 : 3
22 тур
-
15 МАР. / ПТ / 20:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Vostok8 : 4
-
16 МАР. / СБ / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"SKR Group2 : 5
-
16 МАР. / СБ / 19:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Mayak_7214 : 0
-
17 МАР. / ВС / 12:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Football Class5 : 6
-
17 МАР. / ВС / 13:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"ЭФА Junior4 : 1
-
17 МАР. / ВС / 18:00 Спорткомплекс "Победа"Sparta United1 : 5